The OpenNET Project / Index page

[  /+++ | | wiki | | ]



" / Cisco, Juniper, Extreme, Huawei, Ericsson "
 
. | .  
, . ( / )
[ ]

" / Cisco, Juniper, Extreme, Huawei, Ericsson "  +/
(ok), 21--19, 17:53 
/
.
3 12 .
- .
, - .
/.
.
.
.
-.
, , 2 4 .


gleb@4telecomstore.ru


     ( )
,     
300W DC PSU (10934),     1,000
A9K-2KW-DC,     2,000
A9K-3KW-AC 3kW,     1,000
ASR-9010-FILTER,     1,000
ASR1001-X ,     1,000
ASR1004-PWR-AC,     2,000
C3KX-NM-1G,     1,000
C3KX-PWR-350WAC ,     2,000
C887VAG+7-K9,     1,000
Cisco 1921/k9,     2,000
CISCO1801/K9,     2,000
DS-SFP-FC8G-SW,     18,000
EX-CBL-VCP-50CM,     1,000
EX-QSFP-40GE-DAC-50CM,     17,000
EX-UM-4X4SFP,     14,000
EX4300-48T-AFI,     3,000
EX4500-40F-BF-C,     1,000
EX4500-PWR1-AC-FB,     1,000
FAN-MOD-4HS,     1,000
GLC-LH-SM,     1,000
GLC-T ( ),     15,000
JPSU-350-AC-AFI,     3,000
M-ASR1001X-16GB,     1,000
MEM-CF-1GB,     4,000
MEM2600XM-32D,     2,000
MPC7E-MRATE,     3,000
N55-DL2,     1,000
PWR-2700-AC ,     2,000
QFX5110-32Q-AFI,     1,000
SFP-H10GB-CU1M,     2,000
SFP+-10G-SR-J,     2,000
WS-C2960-24PC-L,     2,000
WS-C3560G-24PS-S,     4,000
WS-C3560G-48PS-S,     2,000
WS-C3750X-48PF-L,     2,000
WS-C4948,     4,000
WS-C4948E,     1,000
WS-C6504-E,     1,000
WS-C6506-E-FAN ,     1,000
WS-X45-SUP6-E,     2,000
WS-X6748-SFP,     2,000
X670-48x,     1,000
HP A58x0AF, 650 . (JC680A),     1,000
AIR-PWRINJ4,     9,000
Cisco HWIC-3G-HSPA,     1,000
EX4550-VC1-128G,     1,000
Extreme Summit X460    ( XGM3-2SF),     4,000
PWR-MX960-4100-DC,     3,000
10930A,     1,000
2520-02-A203,     2,000
2921,     2,000
2PRI,     1,000
305415-001,     2,000
341-0220 pwr-150,     4,000
410570-B21,     1,000
54-23775-01,     1,000
654873-003,     5,000
661069R-B21,     6,000
7600-SIP-200,     6,000
7606-S,     2,000
7609FAN,     2,000
82599EB,     2,000
881-k9,     1,000
8PRI,     1,000
900GB10KSAS2.5SC HDD,     1,000
A9K-2X100GE-TR,     1,000
A9K-750W-AC,     1,000
ACE4710,     1,000
Adaptec 5405 RAID Controller,     1,000
AIR-AP-BRACKET-2,     4,000
AIR-CAP1532E-E-K9,     1,000
AIR-CAP2702E-E-K9,     1,000
AIR-CAP3502E-A-K9,     1,000
AIR-CAP3602I-A-K9,     8,000
AIR-LAP1131AG-E-K9,     1,000
AIR-LAP1142N-E-K9,     1,000
AIR-LAP1252AG-A-K9,     1,000
AIR-PWR-A,     1,000
AIR-PWRINJ,     1,000
AIR-PWRINJ3,     4,000
AIR-PWRINJ6,     2,000
APS-122 PWR-1300W,     1,000
Argox A-2240,     1,000
AS5300,     3,000
ASA-SSM-10,     1,000
ASA-SSM-CSC-10,     1,000
ASA5505 512,     1,000
ASA5505-BUN-K9 ,     2,000
ASA5505-MEM-512,     2,000
ASA5520 ,     1,000
ASA5550-K8,     1,000
ASA5585-X SSP-10,     2,000
ASR-9001-2P-KIT=,     1,000
ASR-9010-FAN-V2,     1,000
ASR1000-ESP20 ,     1,000
ASR1000-RP-BLANK ,     1,000
ASR1000-SIP-BLANK=,     1,000
ASR1000-SIP10,     1,000
ASR1001-PWR-AC,     3,000
ASR1001--PWR-AC,     8,000
ASR1001--PWR-AC NEW,     2,000
ASR1002 ,     1,000
ASR1002-HX,     2,000
ASR1004,     1,000
AT-SPLX10,     2,000
BIDI-SFP+-LR-33,     1,000
C2960S-STACK ,     30,000
C3850-NM-2-10G,     1,000
C3850-NM-4-1G,     1,000
C3K-PWR-265WAC,     1,000
C3K-PWR-750WAC,     1,000
C3KX-FAN-23CFM,     2,000
C3KX-NM-10G,     9,000
C3KX-NM-1G,     3,000
C3KX-PWR-350WAC ,     16,000
C3KX-PWR-715WAC,     4,000
C4KX-PWR-750AC-R,     5,000
C6506 ,     1,000
CAB-AC-2500W-EU,     20,000
CAB-CONSOLE-RJ45,     2,000
CAB-HD8-ASYNC,     1,000
CAB-RPS2300,     2,000
CAB-SS-V35MT,     5,000
CAB-STACK-3M,     2,000
CAB-STACK-50CM,     23,000
CAB-STK-E-0.5M,     9,000
CAB-STK-E-3M,     1,000
"CF CISCO 128MB    original, "    22,000
CF-256Mb,     11,000
CHAS-BP-MX960-S-A,     1,000
CHAS-MX80-S,     3,000
Cisco  VIC2-2FXS ,     1,000
Cisco 1721,     2,000
Cisco 1751,     1,000
Cisco 1760,     1,000
Cisco 1811,     3,000
Cisco 1841,     35,000
Cisco 1841 ,     24,000
Cisco 1921/k9,     14,000
Cisco 1941,     3,000
Cisco 1941-SEC/K9,     3,000
Cisco 2801,     10,000
Cisco 2811,     2,000
Cisco 2821,     3,000
Cisco 2911,     4,000
Cisco 2951/9,     5,000
Cisco 3925,     11,000
Cisco 3945-V/K9,     1,000
Cisco 3945E/K9,     5,000
Cisco 6504-E,     1,000
Cisco 7609 ,     2,000
CISCO 892-K9,     1,000
Cisco ASA5520-MEM-2GB ,     1,000
Cisco ASR-9010-AC,     1,000
Cisco ASR1002-PWR-AC ,     2,000
Cisco C2960X-STACK=,     5,000
Cisco N5K-C5548UP-FA,     3,000
Cisco NM-HD-2V,     1,000
Cisco sistem ,     31,000
Cisco WS-C2960X-24TS-L,     1,000
Cisco1921,     2,000
CISCO2911/K9,     2,000
CISCO3945 chass,     4,000
CISCO3945/9,     6,000
CISCO881-SEC-K9,     1,000
CP-6941-C-K9= ,     3,000
CP-7905,     20,000
CP-7914 ,     1,000
CP-7937G,     25,000
CP-7941G,     7,000
CP-7942G,     239,000
CP-7945G,     8,000
CP-7960G,     12,000
CP-7962G=,     2,000
CP-7970G,     1,000
CP-7975G,     1,000
CP-DSKCH-7921G,     2,000
CP-PWR-CUBE-3=,     24,000
CVR-X2-SFP ,     54,000
CWDM-SFP-80-49,     2,000
CWDM-SFP+ZR-60,     4,000
DB9 - RJ45 ,     23,000
DEM-310GT,     17,000
DGS-3024,     3,000
DPC-R-4XGE-XFP,     1,000
DPS-600PB-B  321632-001,     4,000
DS450DC-3 10918,     1,000
DWDM mux /DWDM dmux 8   1529.55 - 1535.04,     1,000
EDPS-300AB  10930  AC,     1,000
EHWIC-4ESG,     2,000
EPS-3208G,     2,000
ETHERNET1000BASE-SX-B,     1,000
EX-PWR-320-AC,     2,000
EX-UM-2X4SFP,     2,000
EX-UM-2XFP,     2,000
EX4200-24F,     1,000
EX4200-48PX,     5,000
EX4200-48,     5,000
EX4500-40F-BF-C,     1,000
EX4500-PWR1-AC-FB,     1,000
EX4550-32F-AFO,     2,000
Extreme Summit X460-24x,     4,000
FAN-MOD-3HS,     1,000
FAN-MOD-4,     1,000
FAN-MOD-6SHS,     2,000
FC2 1310nm,     4,000
FC2 850nm,     9,000
FFANTRAY-MX960-HC-S,     1,000
GBIC-T,     11,000
GBIC-WDM-0203A ,     7,000
GBIC-WDM-0203B  ,     7,000
GBIC-WDM-0220A,     9,000
GBIC-WDM-0220B,     10,000
GLC-BX-U,     4,000
GLC-LH-SM,     25,000
GLC-LH-SM-,     3,000
GLC-LH-SMD,     1,000
GLC-SX-MM,     99,000
GLC-SX-MMD,     64,000
GLC-T ( ),     16,000
hdd 18.2gb 15k scsi hp bf01885a34,     4,000
hdd 36.4gb 10k scsi bd0366349c,     1,000
hdd 36.4gb 10k scsi bd03685a24,     3,000
hdd 36.4gb 10k scsi bd036863ac,     1,000
hdd 72.8gb 10k scsi bd07285a25,     3,000
hdd 72.8gb 10k scsi map3735nc,     1,000
HFBR 5601,     2,000
HP BL460C G7 603718-B21,     2,000
HP BLC7000 DDR2,     1,000
HP DL160  G6 2*Xenon L5630,     1,000
HP DL380e Gen8 Intel@ Xeon@ E5-2420v2 (724567-B21),     1,000
HP NC365T,     1,000
HP ProLiant DL380 G4,     2,000
HP store virtual4030 10gb,     2,000
HP5500 150WDC,     1,000
HWIC-16A,     2,000
HWIC-1CE1T1-PRI,     1,000
HWIC-1FE,     1,000
HWIC-1GE-SFP,     2,000
HWIC-1T,     2,000
HWIC-4ESW,     2,000
Ip- CP-7961G,     17,000
ISM-VPN-19,     1,000
J-F16Gx Foundry,     1,000
JPSU-650W-AC-AFO,     2,000
Juniper SRX240H2,     1,000
LO-1000Base-WDM-SC-20-RX,     2,000
LO-1000Base-WDM-SC-20-TX,     1,000
LO-1000Base-WDM-SC-40-RX,     1,000
LO-1000Base-WDM-SC-40-TX,     3,000
LPe1205 8GB,     1,000
LSI22320-HP,     2,000
LSI7102xp-lc,     1,000
M-ASR1001X-16GB,     2,000
M-ASR1K-1001-16GB,     1,000
MEM-3900-1GU2GB,     2,000
MEM-CF-4G,     2,000
"MEM-DFC-512    , "    1,000
MEM-MSFC2-512MB,     3,000
MEM-MSFC3-1G,     7,000
"MEM-NPE-G1-1GB    , "    10,000
"MEM-NPE-G2-2GB    , "    1,000
MEM-S2-512Mb,     4,000
MEM-XCEF720-1GB,     9,000
MEM1700-128D=,     3,000
MEM1700-32MFS,     5,000
MEM1841-256D,     20,000
MEM2801-256D,     8,000
"MEM3800-512D    , "    5,000
MIC-3D-2XGE-XFP,     1,000
MPC-3D-16XGE-SFPP ,     2,000
MS-DPC,     2,000
mt36jszf51272pz-1g4f1ab 4gb pc3,     31,000
MX-MPC2E-3D,     1,000
N2200-ACC-KIT,     7,000
N2200-PAC-400W,     5,000
N2K-C2232PP-10GE,     4,000
N2K-C2248TP-1GE,     2,000
N3K-C3064PQ-10GE,     6,000
N3K-C3064PQ-10GX,     2,000
N55-D160L3,     1,000
N55-PAC-750W-B,     1,000
N5K-C5010P-BF,     1,000
N5K-C5020P-BF,     2,000
N5K-C5596UP-FA,     1,000
N5K-M1600,     1,000
N7K-M132XP-12,     7,000
NM-16ESW,     1,000
NM-1CE1T1-PRI  ,     1,000
NM-2CE1T1-PRI ,     1,000
NM-2E2W,     1,000
NM-HDV,     1,000
NM-HDV2-1T1/E1,     1,000
NM-HDV2-2T1/E1 ,     1,000
NME-16ES-1G-P,     6,000
NP108,     2,000
NP60,     1,000
NPE-300,     1,000
PA-8T-232,     1,000
PA-MC-8TE1+,     5,000
PA-MC-STM-1SMI,     1,000
Pci-e-x4 4gb px2510401,     2,000
PIX 515E,     1,000
psac10r-050 pwr 5v 2,     1,000
PVDM-12 ,     11,000
PVDM2-16,     1,000
PVDM2-64,     7,000
PVDM2-8,     8,000
pvdm3-32 ,     10,000
PVDM3-64 64-channel high-density voice and video DSP module,     3,000
PWR-2700-AC ,     2,000
PWR-2700-AC/4,     1,000
PWR-2700-AC/4,     1,000
PWR-2700-DC,     2,000
PWR-2821-51-AC,     4,000
PWR-2911-DC,     2,000
PWR-2921-51-AC,     1,000
PWR-3900-AC,     4,000
PWR-400W-DC,     2,000
PWR-60W-AC,     7,000
PWR-7200-AC,     4,000
PWR-7200-DC,     2,000
PWR-C1-1100WAC,     1,000
PWR-C1-350WAC,     1,000
PWR-C4-950WAC-R,     1,000
PWR-C45-2800ACV,     1,000
PWR-C45-4200ACV,     4,000
PWR-C49-300AC,     4,000
PWR-C49E-300AC-R,     2,000
PWR-IE65W-PC-AC,     3,000
PWR-MX480-2400-DC-S,     1,000
PWR-MX80-AC-S,     1,000
PWR-MX960-AC-S,     1,000
PWR2-20W-AC,     6,000
QFX5100-96S-AFI,     1,000
QSFP-H40G-CU2M,     3,000
RE-S-1800X4-16G ,     2,000
RE-S-1800X4-32G,     2,000
RE-S-MX104-S,     2,000
RSP720-3C-GE,     9,000
SCB-MX ,     5,000
SCBE-MX-S ,     7,000
SCBE2-MX-S ,     2,000
SCE2020-4XGBE DC,     1,000
serial-eia/tia-232,     1,000
SFP-10G-LR,     3,000
SFP-10G-SR=,     1,000
SFP-GE-T,     10,000
SFP-WDM-0203A LC,     2,000
SFP-WDM-0203AS,     25,000
SFP-WDM-0203B  LC,     3,000
SFP-WDM-0203BS,     23,000
SFP-WDM-0220AS,     2,000
SFP-WDM3.10,     1,000
SFP-WDM5.10,     2,000
SFP+ , 40 SFP-10G-ER,     1,000
SPA-10X1GE-V2 ,     1,000
SPA-112 ,     1,000
SPA-1X10GE-L-V2,     3,000
SPA502G,     5,000
SR1625URSASR,     1,000
SRW208P,     3,000
SRX1400BASE-XGE-AC,     1,000
SRX240H ,     1,000
sx-sfp 1000base sx,     10,000
TOHK-1500-2,     1,000
VIC-2FXO,     2,000
VIC-4FXS/DID,     2,000
VIC2-2FXO,     1,000
VIC2-FXS,     2,000
VIC3-2FXS/DID,     1,000
VR5VR567214FBW-MH 2GB,     4,000
VS-S720-10G-3C,     2,000
VWIC-1MFT-E1,     4,000
VWIC2-1MFT-G703,     4,000
VWIC2-1MFT-T1/E1,     1,000
VWIC3-1MFT-T1/E1,     1,000
wdm-sfp-g-10sc-ac,     1,000
wdm-sfp-g-10sc-c,     1,000
WIC-1ADSL,     1,000
WIC-1ADSL-IDG,     1,000
WIC-1B-S/T V3,     2,000
WIC-1SHDSL V3,     1,000
WIC-1T,     2,000
WS-C2924XL-EN,     1,000
WS-C2940-8TT-S,     3,000
WS-C2950-12,     3,000
WS-C2950-24 ,     5,000
WS-C2950G-24EI,     4,000
WS-C2950T-24,     19,000
WS-C2955C-12,     1,000
WS-C2960-24LT-L,     5,000
WS-C2960-24PC-L,     8,000
WS-C2960-24TC-L,     2,000
WS-C2960-24TT-L,     20,000
WS-C2960-48PST-L,     12,000
WS-C2960-48TC-L,     14,000
WS-C2960-48TT-L ,     7,000
WS-C2960+24LC-S,     5,000
WS-C2960+24TC-S,     36,000
WS-C2960+48TC-S,     1,000
WS-C2960CX-8TC-L,     1,000
WS-C2960G-24TC-L,     25,000
WS-C2960G-48TC-L ,     1,000
WS-C2960G-8TC-L,     12,000
WS-C2960S-24TS-L,     14,000
WS-C2960S-48FPS-L,     1,000
WS-C2960S-48LPS-L,     6,000
WS-C2960S-48TS-L,     20,000
WS-C2960S-F24PS-L,     1,000
WS-C2960X-24TS-L,     1,000
WS-C2960X-48TS-L ,     2,000
WS-C3512-XL-EN,     1,000
WS-C3524-XL-EN,     1,000
WS-C3548-XL-EN,     3,000
WS-C3550-12G,     1,000
WS-C3550-24-EMI,     1,000
WS-C3550-24PWR SMI,     1,000
WS-C3550-48SMI,     7,000
WS-C3560-12PC-S,     2,000
WS-C3560-24TS-S,     1,000
WS-C3560-48TS-S,     1,000
WS-C3560E-24TD-S,     1,000
WS-C3560G-24PS-S,     7,000
WS-C3560G-24TS-E,     2,000
WS-C3560G-24TS-S,     8,000
WS-C3560G-48PS-S,     3,000
WS-C3560G-48TS-S,     23,000
WS-C3560V2-48PS-S,     2,000
WS-C3560V2-48TS-S,     2,000
WS-C3560X-24T-L,     1,000
WS-C3750-24FS-S,     1,000
WS-C3750-24TS-E,     4,000
WS-C3750-48TS-E,     4,000
WS-C3750-48TS-S,     5,000
WS-C3750E-24TD-S,     1,000
WS-C3750G-12S-E,     6,000
WS-C3750G-12S-S,     7,000
WS-C3750G-24PS-S,     13,000
WS-C3750G-24TS-E,     1,000
WS-C3750G-24TS-E1U,     6,000
WS-C3750G-24TS-S,     12,000
WS-C3750G-24TS-S1U ,     5,000
WS-C3750G-48PS-S ,     2,000
WS-C3750G-48TS-S ,     21,000
WS-C3750V2-48PS-S,     1,000
WS-C3750V2-48TS-S ,     2,000
WS-C3750X-12S-E,     1,000
WS-C3750X-12S-S,     2,000
WS-C3750X-24T-S,     2,000
WS-C3750X-48P-L,     1,000
WS-C3750X-48P-S,     2,000
WS-C3750X-48T-S,     7,000
WS-C4500X-32SFP+,     1,000
WS-C4900M   1 ,     5,000
WS-C4948-10GE,     1,000
WS-C4948-S,     11,000
WS-C4948E,     1,000
WS-C6500-SFM,     1,000
WS-C6503,     2,000
WS-C6506,     1,000
WS-C6506-E,     1,000
WS-C6509,     3,000
WS-C6509-E,     2,000
WS-C6509-E-FAN,     2,000
WS-C6509-E-RACK,     2,000
WS-C6513,     1,000
WS-C6K-6SLOT-FAN2,     2,000
WS-C6K-9SLOT-FAN2,     2,000
WS-CAC-1300W,     3,000
WS-CAC-2500W,     4,000
WS-CAC-3000W,     3,000
WS-CAC-6000W,     3,000
WS-F6700-DFC3B,     1,000
WS-F6700-DFC3BXL,     1,000
WS-F6700-DFC3C,     1,000
WS-G5483,     15,000
WS-G5484,     30,000
WS-SUP720-3B,     7,000
WS-SVC-CSG-1,     2,000
WS-SVC-IDSM2,     2,000
WS-SVC-MWAM-1,     11,000
WS-X4148-RJ,     1,000
WS-X4624-SFP-E,     1,000
WS-X4904-10GE,     7,000
WS-X6148A-GE-45AF ,     7,000
WS-X6408A-GBIC,     4,000
WS-X6416-GBIC,     3,000
WS-X6516-GBIC,     1,000
WS-X6516-GE-TX,     2,000
WS-X6548,     1,000
WS-X6548-RJ-45,     1,000
WS-X6704-10GE,     5,000
WS-X6708-10G-3C ,     12,000
WS-X6716-10G-3C,     2,000
WS-X6724-SFP  ,     11,000
WS-X6748-GE-TX,     1,000
WS-X6748-SFP,     2,000
WS-X6K-SUP2-2GE,     3,000
X2-10GB-SR,     5,000
X2-SFP +,     11,000
X2-SFP+-CV,     8,000
X670-48x,     2,000
"X670-48x-FB    , "    1,000
XENPAK-10GB-ER+,     1,000
XENPAK-10GB-LR,     1,000
XFP-10G-LR,     5,000
XFP-10G-SR,     1,000
XFP-10GLR-OC192SR,     1,000
HP BL460c Gen8 Blade Server, HP BL460c G6 2 Intel Xeon 6 X5650, 48GB DRAM, ,     2,000
  C3K-PWR-300WAC Catalyst 3560E-12D and 3560E-12SD 300WAC power supply spare,     2,000
EX-PWR3-930-AC,     2,000
HP 58x0AF 650 (JC681A),     1,000
Cisco MEM-C6K-CPTFL1GB,     4,000
EX4500,     5,000
Cisco 2851,     3,000
Cisco ASR1001X ,     14,000
Cisco  7604 19″,     1,000
Cisco 871-sec-k9,     1,000
Juniper SRX550-645AP,     1,000
Juniper SRX650-BASE-SRE6-645AP,     2,000
ASR1000-ESP10,     1,000
Cisco N55-M16UP,     3,000
Cisco NPE-G1,     1,000
Cisco NPE-G2,     2,000
CISCO SPA-8X1GE-V2,     1,000
CISCO VWIC3-4MFT-T1/E1,     1,000
Cisco WS-F6700-DFC3B,     13,000
EX4550-VC1-128G,     1,000
GLC-GE-100FX,     3,000
Juniper MIC-3D-20GE-SFP,     1,000
SPA-2X1GE-V2 Cisco 2-port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter,     4,000
Compact Flash 256Mb,     3,000
ISCO2851,     2,000
Cisco ASR-9010,     1,000
CISCO 7206VXR,     7,000

| | C


|

FAQ | | | . | .



:
̣
Inferno Solutions
Hosting by Hoster.ru
:


Created 1996-2020 by Maxim Chirkov
, ,